Sak Noel

Sak Noel - Loca People

Sak Noel is a Catalan DJ, music producer and music video director who burst onto the scene as an artist with his hit single 'Loca People'. The song topped charts worldwide.

Real name: Isaac Mahmood Noell
Born: 12 April 1983
Birthplace: La Cellera de Ter, Girona, Spain

First single: Loca People
First album: N/A

News

Videos