Iggy Azalea

Iggy Azalea

Iggy Azalea

Get all the latest news, pictures and videos of Australian rap star Iggy Azalea, the artist behind global hits like 'Fancy' and 'Black Widow'.

Real name: Amethyst Amelia Kelly

Born: 7th June, 1990

Hometown: Mullumbimby, New South Wales