Justin Bieber

Justin Bieber Topless Tattoos

Get the latest news, pictures and videos about the global phenomenon that is Justin Bieber, the man behind hits like 'Boyfriend', 'Baby' and 'Confident'.

Real Name: Justin Drew Bieber
Born: 1 March 1994
Height: 5' 5" / 1.65 m
Star Sign: Pisces
Birthplace: London, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Did you know?

  • Aged 12, Justin came second in a singing competition in Stratford, Ontario.
  • In 2008, Justin signed to Usher's management company, Raymond Braun Media Group.
  • Justin performed Stevie Wonder's 'Someday At Christmas' for Barack Obama in 2009.
  • In 2010, Justin guest starred in TV show CSI: Crime Scene Investigation.
  • In March 2011, Justin revealed he was dating Disney TV star Selena Gomez.
  • Justin took to the stage at Wembley Stadium for the Summertime Ball 2012.

First Single: One Time
First Album: My World 2.0