Keri Hilson

Keri Hilson

Keri's debut album 'In A Perfect World...' spawned the hit singles 'Knock You Down' and 'Turnin Me On'. Since then her hits include 'Pretty Girl Rock', 'I Like' and 'Acapella'.

Real Name: Keri Lynn Hilson
Born: December 5, 1982
Birthplace: Decatur, Georgia, U.S.

First Single: Energy
First Album: In a Perfect World...

News

Videos