Alex Gaudino

Alex Gaudino

All the latest news, photos and videos on the DJ and producer born in Italy whose hits include 'I'm In Love' and 'What A Feeling', featuring X-Factor judge Kelly Rowland.

Real Name: Alessandro Alfonso Fortunato Gaudino
Born: 23 January 1970
Birthplace: Salerno, Campania, Italy

First Single: Reaction
First Album: My Destination

News

Videos