Pia Mia

Pia Mia

Pia Mia was born in Guam, USA, and shot to fame in 2015 with her debut single, 'Do It Again', which also featured Chris Brown & Tyga.

Real Name: Pia Mia Perez
Birthday: 19 September 1996
Hometown: Guam, USA
Height: 1.65m / 5ft 5in
Debut Single: 'Do It Again' (2015)