Jordin Sparks

jordin sparks and dog

When Jordan won the sixth series of American Idol she became the youngest ever person to do so at just 17. Her eponymous debut album is certified platinum in the US.

Real Name: Jordin Brianna Sparks
Born: December 22, 1989
Birthplace: Phoenix, Arizona, U.S.

First Single: This Is My Now
First Album: Jordin Sparks

News

Videos

DOWNLOAD JORDIN SPARKS MUSIC