Robbie Williams

Robbie Williams Summertime Ball 2013

Sometime member of Take That and one of the biggest-selling music artists of all time, Robbie Williams took to the Wembley Stadium stage to headline the 2013 Capital FM Summertime Ball.

Real Name: Robert Peter Williams
Born: 13 February 1974
Birthplace: Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, UK

First Single: Freedom
First Album: Life thru a Lens

News

Photos

Videos