Kylie Minogue

Kylie Minogue performing live

She's sold more than 68 million records and is the only artist in UK chart history to have number one albums in four consecutive decades (in the 80s, 90s, 00s and 10s).

Real Name: Kylie Ann Minogue
Born: 28 May 1968
Birthplace: Melbourne, Australia

First Single: The Loco-Motion
First Album: Kylie

News

Photos

Videos