Gabriella Cilmi

Gabriella Cilmi at Jingle Bell Ball

Gabriella's debut album 'Lessons to Be Learned' became a huge hit, and spawned the single 'Sweet About Me'. She then followed with her second studio album 'Ten'.

Real Name: Gabriella Lucia Cilmi
Born: 10 October 1991
Birthplace: Melbourne, Australia

First Single: Sweet About Me
First Album: Lessons to be Learned

News

Gabriella Cilmi Gabriella Cilmi

Aussie "Sweet About Me" sensation Gabriella Cilmi will be flying in to London on December 10th.

Videos

DOWNLOAD GABRIELLA CILMI MUSIC