Fuse ODG

Fuse ODG

Fuse ODG

Get the latest news, pictures and videos from London-born rapper Fuse ODG.

Real Name: Nana Richard Abiona

Date of Birth: 2nd December 1988

Born: London, UK

First Big Top 40 Hit: Antenna (2013)