Far East Movement

Far East Movement

Get all the latest news, photos and videos for Far East Movement, the band that set the charts alight in 2010 with single 'Like A G6'.

Kev Nish
Real Name: Kevin Nishimura
Born: January 12, 1984

Prohgress
Real Name: James Roh
Born: November 28, 1984

J-Splif
Real Name: Jae Choung
Born: February 11, 1984

DJ Virman
Real Name: Virman Coquia
Born: Unknown

Love Far East Movement? Hit the like button to receive updates on the latest Far East Movement news, videos, photos and more in your news feed

News

Photos

Videos

Recently Played Tracks

To listen live, choose your preferred location:

Go

On TV: Today's Fresh Hit 15

11pm - 12am

Watch Capital TV