Mann

rapper Mann

All the latest news, photos and videos on the Californian rapper that broke into the UK top 10 with 'Buzzin' and collaborated with R&B star Sean Kingston on 'Ghetto Girl'.

Real Name: Dijon Thames Shariff
Born: July 17, 1991
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, U.S.

First Single: Ghetto Girl
First Album: Mann's World

News

Photos

Videos