Chris Brown

Real Name: Christopher Maurice Brown
Born: 5 May 1989
Height: 6'0" / 1.85m
Star Sign: Taurus
Birthplace: Tappahannock, Virginia, USA

Throughout his career, Chris Brown has released a huge eight studio albums and performed all over the world on tour. As well as his music career, Chris has also ventured into the world of acting with stints in 'Stomp The Yard' and The OC among others.