Wonderland

Wonderland

The Irish girl band were formed in 2008 by The X Factor judge Louis Walsh and Westlife member Kian Egan.

Jodi

Real name:
Jodi Mary Albert
Born: 22 July 1983
Birthplace: Chingford, London, UK

Other members:
Sharon Condon
Corrina Durran
Leigh Learmont
Kasey Smith

First single: Not A Love Song
First album: Wonderland

Videos