Willow

willow smith performing live

Willow's the daughter of Will Smith and began her life in showbiz as an actress in 'I Am Legend' alongside her Dad. Her debut single was 'Whip My Hair'.

Real name: Willow Camille Reign Smith
Born: October 31, 2000
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, U.S.

First single: Whip My Hair
First album: Willow

News

Videos

Recently Played Tracks

To listen live, choose your preferred location:

Go

  • Now playing: Non-stop hit music

On TV: Club Capital

11pm - 2am

Watch Capital TV

  • Kiesza Giant In My Heart

    00:47

    iTunes

  • Nico & Vinz Am I Wrong

    00:44

    iTunes

  • Tim Berg (Avicii) Seek Bromance

    00:41

    iTunes

  • Above And Beyond BLUE SKY ACTION FT. ALEX VARGAS

    00:37