Facts

Facts

Real Name: Lewis Shay Jankel
Birthday: 27th May 1993
Hometown: London, England.

From 2011, Lewis Shay Jankel a.k.a Shift K3Y has released not one, not two but SIX EPs! The young singer/songwriter/producer (yes he does ALL of them) broke onto the scene with songs such as 'Touch', 'I Know' and 'Name & Number' and hasn't looked back since.