Sean Kingston

Sean Kingston

Sean's eponymous debut album spawned the No.1 hit single 'Beautiful Girls'. He was in a jet-ski accident in March 2011 but fully recovered.

Real name: Kisean Anderson
Born: February 3, 1990
Birthplace: Miami, Florida, U.S.

First Single: Beautiful Girls
First Album:
Sean Kingston

News

Videos