Paolo Nutini

Paolo Nutini

Paolo's first album 'These Streets' brought 'Last Request'. His second album 'Sunny Side Up' debuted at No.1 and spawned 'Candy' and 'Pencil Full of Lead'.

Real Name: Paolo Giovanni Nutini
Born: 9 January 1987
Birthplace: Paisley, Scotland

First Single: Last Request
First Album: These Streets

News