Maverick Sabre

Maverick Sabre

Maverick Sabre made a name for himself when he collaborated with Professor Green on 'Jungle'. His hit single 'Let Me Go' was followed by his album 'Lonely are the Brave'.

Real name: Michael Stafford
Born: July 12, 1990
Birthplace: Hackney, London, UK

First Single: Look What I've Done
First Album: The Lost Words

News

Videos