Jay Sean

Jay Sean

Jay began as a member of the Rishi Rich Project with the single 'Dance with You' before being signed up as a solo artist, spawning the hits 'Eyes on You' and 'Stolen'.

Real Name: Kamaljit Singh Jhooti
Born: 26 March 1981
Birthplace: Harlesden, Brent, London, UK

First Single: Dance with You (Nachna Tere Naal)
First Album: Me Against Myself

News

Photos

Videos

DOWNLOAD JAY SEAN MUSIC