James Morrison

James Morrison

Get all the latest news, photos and videos on the BRIT Award-winning singer/songwriter who's collaborated with Jason Mraz and Nelly Furtado.

Real Name: James Morrison Catchpole
Born: 13 August 1984
Height: 5' 8" / 1.73 m
Star Sign: Leo
Birthplace: Rugby, Warwickshire, UK
Hometown: London

First Single: You Give Me Something
First Album: Undiscovered

News

Photos

Videos

DOWNLOAD JAMES MORRISON MUSIC