Frankmusik

Frankmusik

The 'Frank' in Frankmusik is derived from the surname of his grandfather, whose name he used in tribute. His hits include 'Do It in the AM', 'Better Off as Two' and 'No I.D.'

Real Name: Vincent James Turner
Born: 9 October 1985
Birthplace: Thornton Heath, Croydon

First Single: 3 Little Words
First Album: Complete Me

News

Videos