Esmee Denters

Esmee Denters on stage at the Jingle Bell Ball

Esmée made a name for herself by posting videos on YouTube of her covering songs by the likes of Justin Timberlake, before being discovered and signed by JT himself.

Real Name: Esmée Denters
Born: 28 September 1988
Birthplace: Arnhem, Netherlands

First Single: Outta Here
First Album: Outta Here

News

Esmee Denters Esmee Denters

The 'Outta Here' Dutch sensation will be at the Jingle Bell Ball on Sunday 6th December.

Videos