Diddy-Dirty Money

Dirty Diddy Money

All the latest news, photos and videos on the 'Your Love' rap group consisting of Sean "Diddy" Combs, as well as singer-songwriters Dawn Richard and Kalenna Harper.

P. Diddy

Real Name: Sean John Combs
Born: November 4, 1969
Birthplace: New York City, USA

Dawn

Real Name: Dawn Angeliqué Richard
Born: August 5, 1983
Birthplace: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Kalenna

Real Name: Kalenna Harper
Born: August 13, 1982
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

News

Videos