Daniel Merriweather

Daniel Merriweather

All the latest news, photos and videos on the Australian R&B singer-songwriter whose had two solo albums and has worked with the likes of Wiley and Mark Ronson.

Real Name: Daniel Paul Merriweather
Born: 17 February 1982
Birthplace: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

First Single: Change
First Album: The Fifth Season

News

Videos