Ciara

Ciara

The American singer-songwriter has sold more than seven million albums worldwide and had numerous top ten hits in both the UK charts and the US Billboard Hot 100.

Real Name: Ciara Princess Harris
Born: October 25, 1985
Birthplace: Austin, Texas, USA

First Single: Goodies
First Album: Goodies

News

Videos