Basshunter

Basshunter

All the latest news, photos and videos from the Swedish singer-songwriter, DJ and producer whose hits include 'Boten Anna', 'Now You're Gone' and 'All I Ever Wanted'.

Real Name: Jonas Erik Altberg
Born: 22 December 1984
Birthplace: Halmstad, Sweden

First Single: Boten Anna
First Album: LOL (^^,)

News