Bad Meets Evil

Bad Meets Evil - Lighters

Royce da 5"9 (Bad) and Eminem (Evil) make up the famous hip-hop duo who are most famous for their self-titled song which features in Eminem's debut 'Slim Shady LP'.

Eminem

Real Name: Marshall Bruce Mathers III
Born: October 17, 1972
Height: 5' 8" / 1.73 m
Star Sign: Scorpio
Birthplace: Saint Joseph, Missouri, U.S.
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, U.S.

Royce da 5"9'

Real Name: Ryan Hamza Sarar Montgomery
Born: July 5, 1977
Height: 5' 9" / 1.75 m
Star Sign: Cancer
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, U.S.
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, U.S.

Videos