Facts

Facts

Facts

Real Name: Ashton Fletcher Irwin
Born: 7th July 1994
Star Sign: Cancer
What does Ashton do in Five Seconds Of Summer? Vocals Drums

First Single: 'She Looks So Perfect'
The Vamps Albums: Debut album '5 Seconds Of Summer' launched in July 2014.
First Big Top 40 No.1: 'She Looks So Perfect'.